Flash List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
ANorthumberland United Kingdom - England118621862
AbelsethNorway - Ålesund, More og Romsdal118951895
California United States of America - Inglewood, U.S.A.119691969
AbrahamBrisbane Queensland Australia - 118871915
AckmanPennsylvania United States of America - Pittsburgh, USA119321932
AdairMilverton Ontario Canada - 118621862
Stratford Ontario Canada - 118311860
High River Alberta Canada - 119491949
Vancouver British Columbia Canada - 119571961
Manitoba Canada118921892
Portage La Prairie Manitoba Canada - 118891889
AdamsLeavenworth, Chelan, WA, U.S.A.119271927
California United States of America - Hayward, Alameda, U.S.A.119821982
Utah United States of America - U.S.A.119381938
Utah United States of America - Layton, Davis, U.S.A.119571957
Utah United States of America - Salt Lake City, U.S.A.118751875
Alberta Canada - Kimball119061906
AddieLanarkshire United Kingdom - Calton, Glasgow, Scotland118911934
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Glasgow, Scotland119391939
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Pennilee Church, Glasgow, Scotland119651965
Renfrew Renfrewshire United Kingdom - , Scotland119271927
AdrianPennsylvania United States of America - Pittsburgh, USA518591897
AffleckKirkcudbrightshire, Scotland117801780
Ayrshire United Kingdom - , Scotland218431899
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Darvel, Scotland119311931
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Dundonald, Scotland218601864
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Mauchline Parish, Scotland119491949
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Old Cumnock, Scotland218851891
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Prestwick, Scotland118981898
Ayrshire United Kingdom - St. Quivox, Scotland818201833
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Troon, Scotland1318581941
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Maryhill, Glasgow, Scotland118971897
Victoria British Columbia Canada - 119831983
AgnewSydney New South Wales Australia - 119691969
New South Wales Australia - Woolloomooloo118891889
AirdAyrshire United Kingdom - Sorn, Scotland118051825
Brisbane Queensland Australia - 118691931
AitchisonAyrshire United Kingdom - Stewarton, Scotland118431865
AitkenAyrshire United Kingdom - Irvine, Scotland217641916
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kilwinning, Scotland118781902
Dunbartonshire United Kingdom - Dumbarton, Scotland118641864
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Glasgow, Scotland218661936
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Maryhill, Glasgow, Scotland119001900
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Tradeston, Glasgow, Scotland118411841
Warwickshire United Kingdom - Birmingham, England119691969
AjwiaWest Virginia United States of America - Short Creek, U.S.A.319621984
AkretAyrshire United Kingdom - Dundonald, Scotland117451765
AlbertQuebec Canada - West Templeton519301974
AlexanderAyrshire United Kingdom - Dailly Parish, Scotland517261849
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Dundonald, Scotland117611841
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kirkmichael, Scotland118101810
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kirkoswald, Dailly Parish, Scotland118301830
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Muirkirk, Scotland119421942
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Stevenston, Scotland118781901
Pennsylvania United States of America - Pittston, Luzerne, U.S.A.118561856
AlguireOntario Canada118931893
AllanIreland218461866
Ayrshire United Kingdom - , Scotland119751975
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Colmonell, Scotland117781796
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Craigie, Scotland1118241840
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Dailly Parish, Scotland318251968
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Fenwick, Scotland118541854
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kilmarnock, Scotland417961882
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Riccarton Parish, Scotland518571925
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Troon, Scotland119422008
Fife United Kingdom - Pittenweem, Scotland117051729
AllasonAyrshire United Kingdom - Dundonald, Scotland117431772
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Symington, Scotland317781805
Wigtownshire United Kingdom - Stranraer, Scotland118021802
AllenAyrshire United Kingdom - Dailly Parish, Scotland117661766
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Irvine, Scotland117881788
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - 98 New Street, Rutherglen, Scotland118721892
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Rutherglen, Glasgow, Scotland918941950
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - West Manse, Rutherglen, Glasgow, Scotland119291929
Virginia United States of America - U.S.A.118041804
Virginia United States of America - Petersburgh, U.S.A.118651865
AllerdyceAyrshire United Kingdom - Irvine, Scotland419121962
AllisonAyrshire United Kingdom - , Scotland618121931
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Auchinleck, Scotland518521875
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Coylton, Scotland118551855
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Dalrymple, Scotland118761876
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Dundonald, Scotland1218391872
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Galston, Scotland118961896
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Girvan Parish, Scotland117651785
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kirkmichael, Scotland1917751877
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kirkoswald, Dailly Parish, Scotland318041916
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Maybole Parish, Scotland618011902
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Monkton, Scotland118501850
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Muirkirk, Scotland118941894
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Old Cumnock, Scotland118671867
New South Wales Australia - Men Angle118611861
New South Wales Australia - Redfern119271927
Sydney New South Wales Australia - 218811952
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Tarbolton, Scotland119151915
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Troon, Scotland3118151982
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Wallacetown Manse, Scotland118791879
Cheshire United Kingdom - Birkenhead, England119271941
Lancashire United Kingdom - Childwal, Liverpool, England119271958
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Blythswood, Glasgow, Scotland118991899
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Denniston, Glasgow, Scotland118801880
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Glasgow, Scotland318601930
Midlothian United Kingdom - Edinburgh, Scotland118691869
Victoria British Columbia Canada - 119651965
AltonParry Sound Ontario Canada - 118721895
AndersonNew Zealand - Dunedin, Otago219081908
New Zealand - Maori Hill, Otago218791879
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Auchinleck, Scotland118091809
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Beith, Scotland119601960
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Cumnock, Scotland318581880
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Dundonald, Scotland118151835
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Galston, Scotland518091910
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kirkoswald, Dailly Parish, Scotland117221742
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Muirkirk, Scotland317791862
Ayrshire United Kingdom - New Cumnock Parish, Scotland118691869
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Old Cumnock, Scotland618701880
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Riccarton Parish, Scotland118301830
Gosford New South Wales Australia - 119661966
Taree New South Wales Australia - 119291929
Tumbarumba New South Wales Australia - 119041904
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Saltcoats, Scotland219151936
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Stevenston, Scotland118481867
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Troon, Scotland119031931
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - 29 Govanhill Street, Glasgow, Scotland119221922
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Braehead Parish, Carnwath, Scotland118711871
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Carnwarth, Scotland118541854
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Glasgow, Scotland118361858
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Pollokshaws, Glasgow, Scotland218681892
California United States of America - Los Angeles, U.S.A.119461946
Ohio United States of America - Clark County, U.S.A.118321852
AndertonUtah United States of America - Cedar View, U.S.A.119251925
Utah United States of America - Monroe, Sevier, U.S.A.118881888
Utah United States of America - Richfield, Sevier, U.S.A.119071907
Utah United States of America - Wellington, U.S.A.119251925
AndrewAyrshire United Kingdom - Dundonald, Scotland117141735
Ayrshire United Kingdom - St. Quivox, Scotland118361859
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Tarbolton, Scotland217991877
AndrewsBrisbane Queensland Australia - 118901928
Warwickshire United Kingdom - Coventry, England118571857
Utah United States of America - Ogden, U.S.A.119081908
Utah United States of America - Salt Lake City, U.S.A.118791879
AnnotAyrshire United Kingdom - Ballantrae, Scotland117511771
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Dailly Parish, Scotland117981798
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Girvan Parish, Scotland117751775
AnsellCumberland, PA, U.S.A.119211921
Pennsylvania United States of America - Lower Tyrone, U.S.A.119011901
Pennsylvania United States of America - Westmoreland, U.S.A.119791979
ArbuckleGirthon, Kirkcudbrightshire, Scotland118011822
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Gorbals, Glasgow, Scotland118111831
ArchambaultConnecticut United States of America - Bridgeport, Fairfield Cty, U.S.A.218991981
Canada118731873
ArchibaldAyrshire United Kingdom - Dundonald, Scotland119001900
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kilwinning, Scotland119231923
Truro Nova Scotia Canada - 217471813
ArkellUnited Kingdom - Monkwearmouth, Durham, England117601760
United Kingdom - South Shields, Durham, England317841789
Northumberland United Kingdom - Christ Church, Tynemouth, England118191819
Northumberland United Kingdom - Tynemouth, England217981801
Northumberland United Kingdom - Tynmouth, England117831783
ArmourAyrshire United Kingdom - Kilmarnock, Scotland118371857
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Cambusnethan, Scotland118891889
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Newmains, Scotland118691935
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Shotts, Scotland418601873
Renfrewshire United Kingdom - Nitshill, Scotland118921912
ArmstrongAyrshire United Kingdom - Girvan Parish, Scotland118541854
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kirkmichael, Scotland118291829
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Cambuslang, Scotland118921892
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Camlachie, Glasgow, Scotland119441944
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Church 0f Scotland, Carmunnock, Scotland119711971
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Glasgow, Scotland818752005
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Princess Royal Maternity, Hospital, Glasgow, Scotland220032007
Lanarkshire United Kingdom - Royal Maternity Hospital, Glasgow, Scotland119731973
Midlothian United Kingdom - Edinburgh, Scotland617891819
Nevada United States of America - Las Vegas, U.S.A.120082008
ArnoldIndiana United States of America - Monticello, White, U.S.A.118791879
Wabash Indiana United States of America - Tippecanoe, U.S.A.1??
Indiana United States of America - White County, U.S.A.118671867
Ohio United States of America - U.S.A.118381838
Ohio United States of America - Mahonning, U.S.A.118101830
Ohio United States of America - Trumbull Cty, U.S.A.118341834
Pennsylvania United States of America - Allegheny City, U.S.A.118551855
Pennsylvania United States of America - Allegheny, U.S.A.119031903
ArnotAyrshire United Kingdom - Dundonald, Scotland118441844
Australia - Armadale, Victoria, NSW318641892
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Irvine, Scotland518171846
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kilmarnock, Scotland118161816
Australia - Victoria, NSW818691955
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Sorn, Scotland117921792
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Stewarton, Scotland1316831785
Queensland Australia119351935
Heidelberg Victoria Australia - 119141914
Kew Victoria Australia - 219131936
Malvern Victoria Australia - 119231923
Melbourne Victoria Australia - 818511891
Mont Park Victoria Australia - 119471947
Coolgardie Western Australia Australia - 218971899
Perth Western Australia Australia - 219231928
Western Australia Australia - Yilgara118951895

Next page

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39a, on 17/08/2016. You can download it here.